Landesmusikschule Enns - St. Florian - Niederneukirchen - Kronstorf

Folgende Unterrichtsfächer werden  angeboten:

Fach Enns Kronstorf Niederneuk. St. Florian
Akkordeon WALL Elfriede
SERKOV Andrej
    WALL Elfriede
SERKOV Andrej
Akkordeonensemble SERKOV Andrej
WALL Elfriede
     
Blechbläserensemble KUSEN Paul      
Blockflöte SCHAUBERGER Andrea KNEIDINGER Silke HOFFMANN-KEPLINGER Gudrun HOFFMANN-KEPLINGER Gudrun
E-Bass BOUKAL Wolfgang      
E-Gitarre SOMMERER Johnny      
Fagott       HEILER Wolfgang
Flügelhorn SCHÖFL Erich FALKNER Franz   FALKNER Franz
Gesang WURMSDOBLER Harald     SCHMIDLECHNER Matthäus
Sängerknaben       STUMPNER Markus
SCHULZ Markus
HOLZAPFEL Matthias
Gesang JPR GEBETSROITHER Manuela      
Gitarre LE Van-Hiep
BÖCK Ute
BÖCK Ute FRÖHLICH-KOPPENSTEINER Heidrun BERWANGER Christian
LE Van-Hiep 
Gitarrenensemble LE Van-Hiep      
Holzbläserensemble EICHBERGER-MAIRBÖCK Gabriele     GRILLNBERGER Manfred
Keyboard KESEHAGE Markus      
Klarinette ECKERSTORFER Katharina HORESJI Monika GRILLNBERGER Manfred
GRILLNBERGER Manfred
Klavier HAIMEL Heinrich
JAN Bernhard
KROPFREITER Ursula
LEMBERG Anna
LEITNER Petra

WURZER Tatjana
KLAUSBERGER Doris LEITNER Petra KROPFREITER Ursula
LEMBERG Anna
LEITNER Petra
HOFMAYR Ulrich
Klavier Jazz-Pop-Rock JAN Bernhard      
Kontrabass       SEMIGLIA Theresia
Korrepetition LEMBERG Anna
WURZER Tatjana
  LEITNER Petra LEMBERG Anna
LEITNER Petra
Musikgarten KNEIDINGER Silke     KNEIDINGER Silke
Mus. Früherziehung KNEIDINGER Silke KNEIDINGER Silke STÖGBAUER Daniela STÖGBAUER Daniela
Musikkunde 1
WIRTH Christian     WIRTH Christian
Musikkunde 2 WIRTH Christian      
Musiktheorie Jazz-Pop-Rock KESEHAGE Markus      
Oboe SCHÖNHUBER Roland      
Orgel RAAB Gerhard      
Posaune THALBAUER Helmut PAUZENBERGER Karl PAUZENBERGER Karl THALBAUER Helmut
Querflöte EICHBERGER-MAIRBÖCK Gabriele
KAGER Silke
EICHBERGER-MAIRBÖCK Gabriele KAGER Silke KAGER Silke
Saxofon MAYRBÄURL Mathias   GRILLNBERGER Manfred GRILLNBERGER Manfred
Schlagwerk HUBER Andreas MAIER Thomas MAIER Thomas HUBER Andreas
Schlagwerkensemble HUBER Andreas      
Singschule KNEIDINGER Silke KNEIDINGER Silke STÖGBAUER Daniela  SPANLANG Stefanie 
ZACHBAUER Lydia
Streichorchester BITZINGER Christoph     WIRTH Christian
Tanz und Bewegung HOLZWEBER-VAN TIJN Martina HOLZWEBER-VAN TIJN Martina HOLZWEBER-VAN TIJN Martina HOLZWEBER-VAN TIJN Martina
Tenorhorn THALBAUER Helmut PAUZENBERGER Karl PAUZENBERGER Karl THALBAUER Helmut
Trompete SCHÖFL Erich FALKNER Franz   FALKNER Franz
Tuba THALBAUER Helmut     THALBAUER Helmut
Viola BITZINGER Christoph
WIRTH Christian 
    WIRTH Christian
Violine BITZINGER Christoph
WIRTH Christian 
    BITZINGER Christoph
WIRTH Christian
Violoncello KROTTHAMMER Anna     KROTTHAMMER Anna
Vokalensemble WURMSDOBLER Harald      
Waldhorn KUSEN Paul   BERGMAYR-PFEIFFER Josefin
KUSEN Paul

Top