Landesmusikschule Enns - St. Florian - Niederneukirchen - Kronstorf

Folgende Unterrichtsfächer werden angeboten:

Fach Enns Kronstorf Niederneuk. St. Florian
Akkordeon WALL Elfriede
SERKOV Andrej
    WALL Elfriede
SERKOV Andrej
Akkordeonensemble WALL Elfriede      
Blechbläserensemble SCHÖFL Erich      
Blockflöte SCHAUBERGER Andrea KNEIDINGER Silke HOFFMANN-KEPLINGER Gudrun HOFFMANN-KEPLINGER Gudrun
E-Bass BOUKAL Wolfgang      
E-Gitarre SOMMERER Johnny      
Fagott       HEILER Wolfgang
Flügelhorn SCHÖFL Erich FALKNER Franz   FALKNER Franz
Gesang WURMSDOBLER Harald     SCHMIDLECHNER Matthäus
Sängerknaben       STUMPNER Markus
Gesang JPR GEBETSROITHER Manuela      
Gitarre BÖCK Ute
LE Van-Hiep 
BÖCK Ute FRÖHLICH-KOPPENSTEINER Heidrun BERWANGER Christian
LE Van-Hiep 
Gitarrenensemble LE Van-Hiep      
Holzbläserensemble       GRILLNBERGER Manfred
Keyboard KESEHAGE Markus      
Klarinette TAMÁS Krisztián HORESJI Monika GRILLNBERGER Manfred
GRILLNBERGER Manfred
Klavier HAIMEL Heinrich
KROPFREITER Ursula
LEMBERG Anna
LEITNER Petra

WURZER Tatjana
HAIMEL Heinrich JAN Bernhard KROPFREITER Ursula
LEMBERG Anna
LEITNER Petra
HOFMAYR Ulrich
Kontrabass       SEMIGLIA Theresia
Korrepetition LEMBERG Anna
WURZER Tatjana
  JAN Bernhard LEMBERG Anna
LEITNER Petra
Musikgarten KNEIDINGER Silke     KNEIDINGER Silke
Mus. Früherziehung KNEIDINGER Silke KNEIDINGER Silke STÖGBAUER Daniela STÖGBAUER Daniela
Musikkunde 1
WIRTH Christian     WIRTH Christian
Musikkunde 2 WIRTH Christian      
Musiktheorie Jazz-Pop-Rock KESEHAGE Markus      
Oboe SCHÖNHUBER Roland      
Orgel RAAB Gerhard      
Posaune THALBAUER Helmut PAUZENBERGER Karl PAUZENBERGER Karl THALBAUER Helmut
Querflöte EICHBERGER-MAIRBÖCK Gabriele
KAGER Silke
EICHBERGER-MAIRBÖCK Gabriele KAGER Silke KAGER Silke
Saxofon TAMÁS Krisztián
LEEB Evelyne
LEEB Evelyne GRILLNBERGER Manfred GRILLNBERGER Manfred
Schlagwerk HUBER Andreas MAIER Thomas MAIER Thomas HUBER Andreas
Schlagwerkensemble HUBER Andreas      
Singschule KNEIDINGER Silke KNEIDINGER Silke STÖGBAUER Daniela  SPANLANG Stefanie 
ZACHBAUER Lydia
Streichorchester BITZINGER Christoph     WIRTH Christian
Tanz und Bewegung HOLZWEBER-VAN TIJN Martina   HOLZWEBER-VAN TIJN Martina HOLZWEBER-VAN TIJN Martina
Tenorhorn THALBAUER Helmut PAUZENBERGER Karl PAUZENBERGER Karl THALBAUER Helmut
Trompete SCHÖFL Erich FALKNER Franz   FALKNER Franz
Tuba THALBAUER Helmut     THALBAUER Helmut
Viola BITZINGER Christoph
WIRTH Christian 
    WIRTH Christian
Violine BITZINGER Christoph
WIRTH Christian 
    BITZINGER Christoph
WIRTH Christian
Violoncello KROTTHAMMER Anna     KROTTHAMMER Anna
Vokalensemble WURMSDOBLER Harald      
Waldhorn KUSEN Paul   BERGMAYR-PFEIFFER Josefin
KUSEN Paul